カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"92 | 11"08 | -0.16 | 松山 直人 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
2 | 11"08 | 11"39 | -0.31 | 松山 直人 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
3 | 11"22 | 11"76 | -0.54 | 佐藤 徹平 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
4 | 11"29 | 11"53 | -0.24 | 市 蒼人 | 3 | 吾田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
5 | 11"34 | 12"11 | -0.77 | 白石 侑大 | 2 | 東海 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
6 | 11"37 | 11"64 | -0.27 | 森岡 隼士 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
7 | 11"38 | 11"96 | -0.58 | 山岡 波音 | 2 | 大淀 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
8 | 11"40 | 11"68 | -0.28 | 石橋 卓武 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
9 | 11"42 | 11"75 | -0.33 | 松岡 洸我 | 3 | 細田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
10 | 11"45 | 11"95 | -0.50 | 在原 旺我 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
11 | 11"48 | 11"75 | -0.27 | 貝沼 蒼志 | 3 | 富島 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
12 | 11"53 | 11"68 | -0.15 | 市 蒼人 | 3 | 吾田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 |
13 | 11"57 | 11"77 | -0.20 | 樫本 創史 | 2 | 門川 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
14 | 11"64 | 12"25 | -0.61 | 緒方 斗碧 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
15 | 11"64 | 11"90 | -0.26 | 森岡 隼士 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-1 |
16 | 11"67 | 12"01 | -0.34 | 藤元 陽希 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
17 | 11"68 | 12"10 | -0.42 | 安樂 煌雅 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
18 | 11"68 | 11"50 | +0.18 | 石橋 卓武 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
19 | 11"73 | 11"78 | -0.05 | 馬場 皓生 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
20 | 11"75 | 11"74 | +0.01 | 松岡 洸我 | 3 | 細田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-1 |
21 | 11"75 | 11"52 | +0.23 | 貝沼 蒼志 | 3 | 富島 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 |
22 | 11"76 | 11"55 | +0.21 | 佐藤 徹平 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
23 | 11"77 | 11"70 | +0.07 | 樫本 創史 | 2 | 門川 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
24 | 11"78 | 12"07 | -0.29 | 馬場 皓生 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
25 | 11"82 | 12"21 | -0.39 | 橋口 大樹 | 2 | 宮大附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
26 | 11"82 | 12"00 | -0.18 | 蔵園 宏太 | 3 | 本郷 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
27 | 11"83 | 11"69 | +0.14 | 那須 輝人 | 3 | 日向 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
28 | 11"85 | 12"09 | -0.24 | 留田 千聖 | 3 | 三股 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
29 | 11"88 | 11"95 | -0.07 | 土屋 諒馬 | 3 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-2 |
30 | 11"90 | 12"00 | -0.10 | 日 聖埜 | 3 | 生目 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
31 | 11"94 | 12"63 | -0.69 | 中村 健蔵 | 1 | 西池AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
32 | 11"95 | 11"98 | -0.03 | 在原 旺我 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 |
33 | 11"96 | 12"00 | -0.04 | 山岡 波音 | 2 | 大淀 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
34 | 11"98 | 12"30 | -0.32 | 古園 晴悠 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-3 |
35 | 11"99 | 12"30 | -0.31 | 吉田 龍矢 | 3 | 西小林 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-2 |
36 | 12"01 | 12"09 | -0.08 | 藤元 陽希 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 |
37 | 12"06 | 12"20 | -0.14 | 竹田 伊吹 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
38 | 12"08 | 12"20 | -0.12 | 岩切隆太朗 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
39 | 12"08 | 12"00 | +0.08 | 緒方 一斗 | 3 | 生目 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
40 | 12"09 | 12"82 | -0.73 | 新屋 大河 | 1 | 清武 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
41 | 12"10 | 12"10 | +0.00 | 安樂 煌雅 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
42 | 12"11 | 12"50 | -0.39 | 吉川 創晴 | 3 | 生目 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
43 | 12"11 | 12"20 | -0.09 | 田中 稜真 | 3 | 本郷 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 |
44 | 12"11 | 11"98 | +0.13 | 竹村 英将 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 |
45 | 12"11 | 11"84 | +0.27 | 白石 侑大 | 2 | 東海 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
46 | 12"15 | 12"36 | -0.21 | 佐藤 定継 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-4 |
47 | 12"19 | 12"48 | -0.29 | 三島 巧雅 | 3 | WAVE宮崎 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
48 | 12"20 | 12"30 | -0.10 | 佐藤 涼真 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 |
49 | 12"20 | 12"10 | +0.10 | 松尾 僚大 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
50 | 12"21 | 12"50 | -0.29 | 橋口 大樹 | 2 | 宮大附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-1 |
51 | 12"24 | 12"90 | -0.66 | 宮田 紡愛 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-5 |
52 | 12"24 | 12"50 | -0.26 | 尾ア 晄来 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
53 | 12"25 | 12"50 | -0.25 | 古市 航大 | 3 | 久峰 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
54 | 12"25 | 12"30 | -0.05 | 緒方 斗碧 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-1 |
55 | 12"26 | 12"44 | -0.18 | 小林 詩楽 | 3 | 吾田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
56 | 12"31 | 12"59 | -0.28 | 胸元 環 | 3 | 志和池 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
57 | 12"33 | 11"99 | +0.34 | 甲斐 奏佑 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
58 | 12"37 | 13"02 | -0.65 | 足立航太郎 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
59 | 12"37 | 12"60 | -0.23 | 工藤 太我 | 2 | 宮崎学園 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
60 | 12"38 | 12"65 | -0.27 | 鈴木 煌人 | 1 | 門川 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
61 | 12"39 | 12"18 | +0.21 | 日 良眞 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-2 |
62 | 12"39 | 12"14 | +0.25 | 花田 颯眞 | 2 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-1 |
63 | 12"41 | 13"11 | -0.70 | 柿木 蒼偉 | 1 | 加納 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
64 | 12"41 | 12"10 | +0.31 | 上坂 陸斗 | 3 | 加久藤 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
65 | 12"43 | 12"20 | +0.23 | 麻生 拓海 | 2 | 庄内 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-1 |
66 | 12"44 | 12"30 | +0.14 | 木本 海斗 | 3 | 本郷 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-3 |
67 | 12"45 | 13"20 | -0.75 | 税所 翼 | 2 | 沖水 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-2 |
68 | 12"45 | 13"07 | -0.62 | 長友 大河 | 1 | 生目 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
69 | 12"46 | 12"94 | -0.48 | 下屋 勇斗 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
70 | 12"46 | 12"50 | -0.04 | 須田 龍雅 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-3 |
71 | 12"48 | 12"74 | -0.26 | 舟田 瀬七 | 2 | 佐土原 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
72 | 12"49 | 13"24 | -0.75 | 西ケ野 晴斗 | 3 | 沖水 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
73 | 12"49 | 13"00 | -0.51 | 平田 陽翔 | 2 | 沖水 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-2 |
74 | 12"52 | 12"36 | +0.16 | 遠田 航平 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-2 |
75 | 12"54 | 12"80 | -0.26 | 塚 元期 | 2 | 妻 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
76 | 12"54 | 12"50 | +0.04 | 黒木 颯斗 | 3 | 日向 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
77 | 12"56 | 12"64 | -0.08 | 浅畠 優登 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-4 |
78 | 12"58 | 12"50 | +0.08 | 谷口 奏史 | 3 | 生目 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
79 | 12"58 | 12"40 | +0.18 | 藤本 琉誠 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-1 |
80 | 12"59 | 12"61 | -0.02 | 宇和田陽大 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-6 |
81 | 12"62 | 13"10 | -0.48 | 原田 莉玖 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
82 | 12"63 | 12"21 | +0.42 | 中村 健蔵 | 1 | 西池AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
83 | 12"64 | 12"96 | -0.32 | 甲斐 颯介 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
84 | 12"64 | 12"86 | -0.22 | 岩切 神羅 | 2 | 本郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
85 | 12"65 | 13"20 | -0.55 | 鈴木 煌人 | 1 | 門川 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
86 | 12"65 | 脇田 蓮矢 | 2 | 三松 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 | ||
87 | 12"66 | 12"53 | +0.13 | 西 啓太 | 3 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
88 | 12"66 | 12"20 | +0.46 | 川ア 涼真 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-2 |
89 | 12"70 | 13"54 | -0.84 | 黒木 悠晴 | 3 | 富島 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
90 | 12"72 | 12"91 | -0.19 | 中村 孝正 | 3 | 庄内 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 |
91 | 12"72 | 12"53 | +0.19 | 甲斐 頼人 | 3 | 岡富 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
92 | 12"75 | 12"40 | +0.35 | 吉濱 康貴 | 3 | 大淀 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 |
93 | 12"77 | 14"14 | -1.37 | 吉行 脩晟 | 3 | 沖水 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
94 | 12"77 | 12"79 | -0.02 | 安藤 愛翔 | 3 | 東海 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
95 | 12"79 | 12"70 | +0.09 | 牧野 拳也 | 3 | 清武 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-5 |
96 | 12"80 | 12"32 | +0.48 | 松村 泰知 | 2 | 門川 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-3 |
97 | 12"81 | 12"50 | +0.31 | 下屋 琉我 | 2 | 高原 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 |
98 | 12"81 | 黒木 煌志 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 | ||
99 | 12"82 | 13"00 | -0.18 | 新屋 大河 | 1 | 清武 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 |
100 | 12"83 | 13"24 | -0.41 | 金丸 蓮 | 2 | 東海 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
101 | 12"84 | 13"37 | -0.53 | 山本 将大 | 3 | 東海 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-7 |
102 | 12"85 | 11"90 | +0.95 | 中武 舷伸 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
103 | 12"88 | 13"70 | -0.82 | 岩満 柊希 | 3 | 五十市 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-6 |
104 | 12"90 | 13"40 | -0.50 | 鶴田 幸大 | 3 | 五十市 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
105 | 12"91 | 12"90 | +0.01 | 別府 凌伍 | 2 | 本郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
106 | 12"92 | 13"64 | -0.72 | 佐土原 優 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
107 | 12"93 | 13"50 | -0.57 | 若松 幸音 | 2 | 小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-3 |
108 | 12"94 | 12"90 | +0.04 | 鍋島 魁杜 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
109 | 12"94 | 12"80 | +0.14 | 下屋 勇斗 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
110 | 12"95 | 12"95 | +0.00 | 河邊 圭祐 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
111 | 12"97 | 13"00 | -0.03 | 山下 大河 | 2 | 大淀 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-3 |
112 | 13"00 | 12"99 | +0.01 | 田村 蒼空 | 2 | 東海 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-4 |
113 | 13"01 | 13"40 | -0.39 | 堂領 拓夢 | 3 | 三股 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
114 | 13"02 | 12"80 | +0.22 | 足立航太郎 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 |
115 | 13"04 | 13"30 | -0.26 | 金気 陽大 | 2 | 西小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
116 | 13"04 | 12"50 | +0.54 | 和泉 幸希 | 3 | 久峰 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
117 | 13"05 | 13"35 | -0.30 | 小玉琥大郎 | 2 | 吾田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
118 | 13"07 | 13"00 | +0.07 | 長友 大河 | 1 | 生目 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
119 | 13"08 | 12"80 | +0.28 | 田中 優哉 | 1 | 小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
120 | 13"09 | 13"10 | -0.01 | 深松 奏太 | 2 | 西小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-4 |
121 | 13"10 | 12"97 | +0.13 | 西嶋 優 | 2 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
122 | 13"11 | 14"50 | -1.39 | 奥野 惺也 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
123 | 13"11 | 12"68 | +0.43 | 柿木 蒼偉 | 1 | 加納 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
124 | 13"12 | 13"05 | +0.07 | 貝沼 泰志 | 1 | 富島 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 |
125 | 13"12 | 12"50 | +0.62 | 江藤 美煌 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
126 | 13"14 | 13"15 | -0.01 | 繁昌 輝 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-3 |
127 | 13"14 | 13"10 | +0.04 | 佐藤 蒼真 | 3 | 富田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-5 |
128 | 13"15 | 14"30 | -1.15 | 河野 航志 | 2 | 姫城 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
129 | 13"15 | 13"37 | -0.22 | 有吉 優介 | 3 | 志和池 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-6 |
130 | 13"18 | 13"50 | -0.32 | 遠矢 輝 | 3 | 西小林 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
131 | 13"19 | 17"06 | -3.87 | 枦山 劉斗 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-4 |
132 | 13"21 | 14"29 | -1.08 | 西田 勇飛 | 2 | 本郷 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
133 | 13"21 | 13"24 | -0.03 | 伊藤 碧 | 1 | 東海 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
134 | 13"23 | 13"40 | -0.17 | 川畑 京士 | 2 | 五十市 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
135 | 13"24 | 13"23 | +0.01 | 岩切 大峨 | 2 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
136 | 13"24 | 12"52 | +0.72 | 松尾 拓実 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
137 | 13"27 | 13"94 | -0.67 | 河野 将人 | 2 | 東海 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
138 | 13"27 | 13"01 | +0.26 | 岩下 隆織 | 1 | 西池AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 |
139 | 13"29 | 13"00 | +0.29 | 別府 獅王 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-4 |
140 | 13"29 | 13"00 | +0.29 | 河口 幸誠 | 3 | 久峰 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-8 |
141 | 13"31 | 13"30 | +0.01 | 冨滿 丈積 | 2 | 小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
142 | 13"32 | 13"40 | -0.08 | 肥田木晃明 | 2 | 妻 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-6 |
143 | 13"32 | 12"95 | +0.37 | 黒木 快 | 2 | 東海AC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
144 | 13"36 | 16"00 | -2.64 | 大槻 健心 | 1 | 生目 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
145 | 13"38 | 12"71 | +0.67 | 井上 瑛斗 | 2 | 加納 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
146 | 13"41 | 14"00 | -0.59 | 山元 侑也 | 2 | 本郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-5 |
147 | 13"42 | 13"76 | -0.34 | 松田 空 | 3 | 東海 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-7 |
148 | 13"42 | 13"30 | +0.12 | 中村 颯志 | 2 | 大淀 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
149 | 13"43 | 13"30 | +0.13 | 佐久間唯立 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
150 | 13"46 | 13"50 | -0.04 | 坂本 四季 | 3 | 中郷 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-5 |
151 | 13"48 | 13"00 | +0.48 | 西田 悠眞 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-5 |
152 | 13"49 | 13"42 | +0.07 | 押川 淳平 | 1 | 日之影 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
153 | 13"49 | 13"36 | +0.13 | 甲斐 祐輝 | 2 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
154 | 13"50 | 14"00 | -0.50 | 中武 大翔 | 1 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
155 | 13"51 | 13"95 | -0.44 | 平野詠太郎 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-4 |
156 | 13"51 | 13"80 | -0.29 | 牧野 太一 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
157 | 13"52 | 12"80 | +0.72 | 佐藤 新大 | 2 | 門川 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
158 | 13"53 | 13"90 | -0.37 | 渋田 琉成 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-5 |
159 | 13"54 | 13"50 | +0.04 | 黒田大空矢 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-7 |
160 | 13"59 | 13"85 | -0.26 | 中村 唯斗 | 2 | 志和池 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-6 |
161 | 13"61 | 13"50 | +0.11 | 石川 幸人 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
162 | 13"61 | 外山 奏音 | 3 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-8 | ||
163 | 13"64 | 14"00 | -0.36 | 平野 汰一 | 2 | 五十市 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-5 |
164 | 13"68 | 13"83 | -0.15 | 森 莉球 | 3 | 加納 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-6 |
165 | 13"69 | 13"50 | +0.19 | 小河内優駿 | 1 | 小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
166 | 13"71 | 13"50 | +0.21 | 羽田野紘成 | 2 | 宮大附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-6 |
167 | 13"71 | 13"00 | +0.71 | 上床 遼 | 3 | 加久藤 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-6 |
168 | 13"72 | 13"20 | +0.52 | 生駒 千瑛 | 2 | 東海AC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-6 |
169 | 13"74 | 13"50 | +0.24 | 土肥 未來 | 3 | 吾田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-7 |
170 | 13"75 | 13"80 | -0.05 | 阿部慧一輝 | 2 | 中郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-5 |
171 | 13"78 | 14"86 | -1.08 | 臼井 琉唯 | 1 | 東海 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
172 | 13"83 | 13"96 | -0.13 | 二之宮悠生 | 2 | 庄内 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-6 |
173 | 13"86 | 14"00 | -0.14 | 舩越新一郎 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-6 |
174 | 13"87 | 14"80 | -0.93 | 福重 皇介 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
175 | 13"87 | 13"80 | +0.07 | 村上 楓峨 | 1 | 大淀 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
176 | 13"93 | 13"61 | +0.32 | 山下 弘将 | 1 | 宮大附属 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
177 | 13"96 | 14"00 | -0.04 | 古小路大弥 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-7 |
178 | 14"00 | 14"16 | -0.16 | 橋山 広樹 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
179 | 14"01 | 13"80 | +0.21 | 池田 太成 | 3 | 西小林 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-6 |
180 | 14"02 | 14"20 | -0.18 | 須藤 涼太 | 2 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 |
181 | 14"06 | 15"00 | -0.94 | 藤井 幸汰 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
182 | 14"06 | 13"99 | +0.07 | 田中 陽己 | 3 | 門川 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
183 | 14"09 | 13"87 | +0.22 | 湯野宮 昊 | 1 | 妻 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 |
184 | 14"14 | 16"00 | -1.86 | 猪股 佳太 | 1 | 生目 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
185 | 14"15 | 14"53 | -0.38 | 田中 千智 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-5 |
186 | 14"17 | 13"88 | +0.29 | 江並 宏希 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
187 | 14"20 | 13"20 | +1.00 | 河野 大夢 | 2 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-7 |
188 | 14"21 | 13"83 | +0.38 | 岩岡 優虎 | 1 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
189 | 14"29 | 15"00 | -0.71 | 黒木 蒼汰 | 1 | 生目 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
190 | 14"29 | 13"85 | +0.44 | 水野 賢音 | 2 | 加納 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-5 |
191 | 14"30 | 14"00 | +0.30 | 樫本 蒼真 | 1 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
192 | 14"31 | 15"00 | -0.69 | 谷口 遼 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
193 | 14"33 | 15"50 | -1.17 | 中島 崇稀 | 2 | 中郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-6 |
194 | 14"35 | 14"23 | +0.12 | 楠 泰駕 | 1 | 妻 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
195 | 14"36 | 14"80 | -0.44 | 春田 蒼史 | 2 | 日之影 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 |
196 | 14"37 | 13"35 | +1.02 | 和田 孝星 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-6 |
197 | 14"38 | 14"00 | +0.38 | 山中 海聖 | 1 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 |
198 | 14"38 | 和田 獅生 | 1 | 日向 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 | ||
199 | 14"41 | 14"53 | -0.12 | 原田 拓実 | 1 | 東海 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
200 | 14"43 | 16"00 | -1.57 | 田脇 晴也 | 1 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
201 | 14"52 | 14"80 | -0.28 | 中川 天夢 | 3 | 岡富 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-7 |
202 | 14"52 | 14"67 | -0.15 | 河口 侑真 | 2 | 妻 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-6 |
203 | 14"57 | 14"80 | -0.23 | 平野 蒼大 | 1 | 東海 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
204 | 14"57 | 14"29 | +0.28 | 和田 莉音 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
205 | 14"58 | 14"80 | -0.22 | 鈴木隆之将 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-8 |
206 | 14"58 | 14"60 | -0.02 | 濱ア 葵伊 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
207 | 14"64 | 14"29 | +0.35 | 宮本 結翔 | 2 | 庄内 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-7 |
208 | 14"72 | 田中 竣 | 1 | 日向 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-6 | ||
209 | 14"73 | 14"77 | -0.04 | 寺西 涼 | 1 | 西池AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
210 | 14"74 | 15"00 | -0.26 | 中津留颯介 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
211 | 14"76 | 14"83 | -0.07 | 松浦 成信 | 1 | 妻 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
212 | 14"78 | 15"00 | -0.22 | 古市 大翔 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-5 |
213 | 14"81 | 15"00 | -0.19 | 岩切 路依 | 2 | 本郷 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
214 | 14"82 | 15"00 | -0.18 | 宮下 治幸 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
215 | 14"87 | 14"00 | +0.87 | 竹中弥太郎 | 3 | 富田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-8 |
216 | 14"89 | 15"00 | -0.11 | 岩切 陽翔 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-7 |
217 | 14"97 | 15"10 | -0.13 | 園田龍之介 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-7 |
218 | 14"99 | 14"90 | +0.09 | 日 楓大 | 2 | 清武 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-7 |
219 | 15"01 | 14"00 | +1.01 | 鶴田 光輝 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-6 |
220 | 15"06 | 15"00 | +0.06 | 児浪 凪 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-7 |
221 | 15"07 | 15"26 | -0.19 | 吉田 輝 | 1 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
222 | 15"13 | 15"57 | -0.44 | 今村 神駕 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
223 | 15"27 | 15"50 | -0.23 | 坂元 聖梛 | 1 | 西小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
224 | 15"28 | 15"20 | +0.08 | 那須 瑛太 | 2 | 富島 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-7 |
225 | 15"31 | 16"00 | -0.69 | 加藤 浩人 | 1 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-7 |
226 | 15"38 | 15"00 | +0.38 | 溝上 偉琉 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-6 |
227 | 15"45 | 16"50 | -1.05 | 志々目健翔 | 1 | 沖水 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-7 |
228 | 15"50 | 16"00 | -0.50 | 内田 樂人 | 1 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
229 | 15"58 | 15"92 | -0.34 | 山下 大斗 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
230 | 15"62 | 佐藤 龍人 | 1 | 門川 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-7 | ||
231 | 15"64 | 16"00 | -0.36 | 井野 優真 | 1 | 南 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-8 |
232 | 15"80 | 16"75 | -0.95 | 黒木 日一 | 2 | 志和池 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-7 |
233 | 15"94 | 13"30 | +2.64 | 山中純世命 | 2 | 富島 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-7 |
234 | 16"15 | 16"00 | +0.15 | 税所 篤正 | 1 | 西小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-8 |
235 | 16"16 | 16"65 | -0.49 | 仁井本汰一 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
236 | 16"29 | 17"10 | -0.81 | 高見 奏志 | 1 | 西階 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-8 |
237 | 16"56 | 17"00 | -0.44 | 藤田 大渡 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-8 |
238 | 16"67 | 14"50 | +2.17 | 須 茂仁 | 1 | 北浦 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-5 |